FDFDNATJ12B1004E3

(0) No Reviews yet
$0.00
Quote Only: Request Quote Here or Call Today
SKU: FDFDNATJ12B1004E3

Details

FIBER, 4CT, ResiLink(TM) Tonable Flat Drop 300 lb Tensile, 24 AWG tonewire, Gel-Filled Tube 2 Fiber Bend Insensitive SMF (ITU G.657.A1 and G.652.D). 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km at 1310/1383/1550 nm

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review